Compétition-invitation Lévis
11-14 octobre 2013
 

  Groupes        Horaire

Tous les résultats officiels

Senior

 

Maude Gagnon, 
Baie-Comeau
 

Progr. court  : 1e sur 2 (38,13)
Progr. libre :  1e sur 2 (72,90)

Novice

 

Anik Guérette  
Baie-Comeau

Progr. court  : 8e sur 11 (25,69)
Progr. libre :  3e sur 10 (47,26)
 

Juvénile 14 ans

 

Rachel Savard Gr. 1 
Baie-Comeau
 

 10e sur 12 (21,16)
 

Émilie Foster Gr. 2
Baie-Comeau
 

4e sur 12 (24,52)

Laurence Larrivée  Gr. 3
Sept-Îles
 

2e sur 13 (24,31)

Pré-juv.  11 ans

 

Marie-Lee Fortin Gr. 1
Baie-Comeau 
 

 4e sur 10 (19,13)
 

Audréanne Foster  Gr.. 1
Baie-Comeau 
 

7e sur 10 (16,85)

Éloise Martel   Gr. 2
Baie-Comeau
 

 8e sur 10 (15,42)
 

Mélody St-Pierre  Gr. 2
Baie-Comeau 
 

 2e sur 10 (21,31)
 

Justine-Guoxiang Deraps  Gr. 3
Sept-Îles
 

1e sur 10 (21,08)

Jade Gagnon  Gr. 3
Baie-Comeau 
 

4e sur 10 (17,05)

Sans limites 8 ans

 

Évelyne Savard
Baie-Comeau
 

 1e sur 8 (15,57)
 

Senior bronze

 

Emy-Lee Otis  Gr. 2
Baie-Comeau
 

 5e sur 12  (23,10)

Préliminaire

 

Catherine Gagnon-Lacombe Gr. 1
Baie-Comeau
 

 5e sur 11

Gabrielle Hudon     Gr. 1
Baie-Comeau
 

 6e sur 11

Léann Joncas  Gr. 1
Baie-Comeau
 

2e sur 11 

Émilie Hudon  Gr. 3
Sept-Îles
 

12e sur 12

Alexia Pineault Gr. 4
Baie-Comeau
 

8e sur 11

Laurie Forbes    Gr. 4
Sept-Îles
 

7e sur 12 

Ariane Thomas    Gr. 4
Sept-Îles
 

12e sur 12 

Anne-Marie Tremblay Gr. 4
Baie-Comeau
 

2e sur 11

Frédérique Lajoie  Gr. 6
Sept-Îles
 

 11e sur 12

Pré-Préliminaire

 

Marifée Girard-Lacombe Gr. 1
Baie-Comeau
 

 9e sur 12

Rose Savard   Gr. 1
Baie-Comeau
 

 4e sur 12

Jeanne Viegas   Gr. 1
Sept-Îles
 

12e sur 12 

Maude-Émilie Boudreault   Gr.  2
Sept-Îles
 

4e sur 12

Camille Desjardins Gr. 2
Sept-Îles
 

6e sur 12

Anabel Landry   Gr. 2
Sept-Îles
 

11e sur 12

Ève Raymond   Gr.  2
Sept-Îles
 

 10e sur 12

Pré-Préliminaire Messieurs

 

James-Alex Lévesque-Morissette
Fermont
 

3e sur 3

Débutant

 

Joanie Rioux Gr. 1
Sept-Îles
 

2e sur 11 

Jasmine Proulx  Gr. 1
Sept-Îles
 

 6e sur 11

Ariane Bourque Gr. 3
Baie-Comeau
 

8e sur 11

Camille Corriveau Gr. 4
Baie-Comeau
 

2e sur 12

1