Compétition Laurence-Comeau
Aréna Henri-Desjardins (Hauterive)
17-18 novembre 2007

Dommage :  Je n'ai pas les résultats

Pré-aspirant  Groupe 1      (7)
Daisy Bellefleur CPA Sept-Îles    
Coralie Deroy CPA Baie-Comeau    
Shanna Michel CPA Sept-Îles  .  
Judy-Ann Rock CPA Sept-Îles
Alexandra Smith CPA Sept-Îles    
Mercedes Tremblay CPA Sept-Îles    
Ann- Kananine Vollant CPA Sept-Îles    
Pré-aspirant  Groupe 2     (7)
Corine Cadoret CPA Baie-Comeau    
Ève-Marie Claveau CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Laury Gagné CPA Fermont    
Arianne Garneau CPA Fermont    
Maggie Lafrance CPA Fermont    
Sabrina Lajoie CPA Baie-Comeau    
Alexe Pelletier-D'Auteuil CPA Baie-Comeau    
       
Pré-aspirant  Groupe 3        (7)
Sarah Casey CPA Baie-Comeau    
Marie-Carmen Claveau CPA  La Baie  
Océane Émond-Lajoie CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Emy-Lee Otis CPA Baie-Comeau  
Mariele Ouellet CPA  Tourbillon Matane  
Jeanne Palardy CPA Patin D'argent Forestville  
Pascale St - Laurent CPA Tourbillon Matane  

Pré-aspirants  Groupe 4      (7)

Maygann Bilodeau CPA Baie-Comeau    
Erika Gagnon CPA Patin D'argent Forestville  
Jennifer Lavoie CPA Baie-Comeau    
Camille Savard CPA Baie-Comeau    
Alyson Thibeault CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Élodie Tremblay CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Roxanne Viens CPA Baie-Comeau    

Pré-aspirants  Groupe 5     (8)

Élise Baril CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Marie-Ève Gagné CPA Patin D'argent Forestville  
Marie-Anne St-Laurent CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Dylane Tremblay CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Frédérique Lajoie CPA Sept-Îles    
Laurie Claveau CPA Baie-Comeau    
Eve-Marie Pouliot CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Marie-Andrée Berthelot CPA Tourbillon Matane

Pré-aspirants  Groupe 6     (8)

Ariane Dionne-Fournier CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Audrey Lamarre CPA Sept-Îles    
Héloïse Lachance CPA Sept-Îles    
Alicia Miville CPA Baie-Comeau    
Marie-Andrée Ouimet CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Sara Hervieux CPA Baie-Comeau  
Britanie Chassé CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Amélie Lepage CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier

Pré-aspirants  Groupe 7    (8)

Kate Minville CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Florence D'Astous CPA Baie-Comeau
Emie Bérubé CPA Baie-Comeau    
Cassandra Montreuil CPA Patin D'argent Forestville  
Cordélia Phaneuf CPA Baie-Comeau  
Heidi Morin CPA Baie-Comeau  
Laurence Larrivée CPA Sept-Îles    
Jade Gagnon CPA Baie-Comeau

Pré-aspirants Messieurs (3)
Félix Paquet CPA Baie-Comeau
Frédérik Smith CPA Sept-Îles
Louis-David Tardif CPA Sept-Îles
Aspirants Groupe 1    (6)
Camille Dumont CPA Baie-Comeau    
Sophianne Fortin CPA Baie-Comeau    
Dominique Grenier CPA Patin D'argent Forestville.  
Mélissa Montreuil CPA Patin D'argent Forestville.  
Myriam Nadeau CPA Baie-Comeau    
Gaëlle Picoutlagan-Washish CPA Sept-Îles    
Aspirants Groupe 2    (7)
Rosalie Berthelot CPA Baie-Comeau    
Émilie Boivin CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Rebecca Foster CPA Patin D'argent Forestville  
Melissa Harrisson CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Laurence Langelier CPA Patin D'argent Forestville  
Laurence Paquet CPA Baie-Comeau    
Catherine Tremblay CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Aspirants Groupe: 3    (7)
Émilie Bélanger CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Fanny Durand CPA Baie-Comeau    
Lydia Hébert CPA Baie-Comeau    
Anne-Sophie Lapierre CPA Sept-Îles    
Émilie  Lecours CPA Baie-Comeau    
Roxanne Migneault CPA Baie-Comeau    
Jade Smith CPA Baie-Comeau    
Aspirants Groupe:4    (7)
Marilou Arseneault CPA Baie-Comeau    
Sandrine Bayard CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Justine Caron-Asselin CPA Patin D'argent Forestville  
Karianne Gauthier CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Kassandra Légaré CPA Patin D'argent Forestville  
Sarah-Louise Ouellet CPA Sept-Îles    
Anne-Marie Tremblay CPA Patin D'argent Port -Cartier  

Pré-préliminaire (9)
Marie-Pier Collin CPA Baie-Comeau    
Stéphanie Rousseau CPA Baie-Comeau    
Myriam Nadeau CPA Baie-Comeau    
Sara-Ève Bérubé CPA Baie-Comeau    
Sarah-Louise Ouellet CPA Sept-Îles    
Joanie Lévesque CPA Baie-Comeau    
Sabrina Rousseau CPA Baie-Comeau    
Catherine Tremblay CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Émilie Bélanger CPA Tourbillon Matane  
       

Pré-préliminaire Messieurs
Nicolas Claveau CPA La Baie    

Préliminaire
Dames   (11)    
Vanessa Collin-Roy CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Maude Desrosiers CPA Fermont
Laurianne Tardif CPA Sept-Îles
Maude Anctil CPA Fermont
Kathryn Lavoie CPA Fermont
Sabrina Hovington CPA Fermont
Andréa Minville CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Rosalie Desjardins CPA Fermont
Marie-Pier Lecours CPA Baie-Comeau
Sabrina Gentil CPA Tourbillon Matane
Catherine Fournier CPA Tourbillon Matane

junior bronze
     (3)
Jessie Arseneault CPA Baie-Comeau    
Sophie Duchesne CPA La Baie    
Ashley Joncas CPA Fermont  

Senior bronze   (8)
Andréanne Lapointe CPA  Rhapsodies Port -Cartier  
Cambron-Bertrand Marylou CPA Rimouski
Sarah Lévesques Morissette CPA Fermont    
Nelly Yockell CPA Sept-Îles
Andrée-Ève Pelletier PA Baie-Comeau
Marie-Ève Simard CPA Sept-Îles
Jessica Mercier CPA Sept-Îles
Sandy Clavette CPA Sept-Îles

Junior Argent  (5)
Joanie Collard Tremblay CPA Sept-Îles    
Valérie Gagné CPA Baie-Comeau    
Stéphanie Lévesque Ville La Baie    
Amanda Roberts CPA Sept-Îles    
Mylène Tremblay CPA Baie-Comeau    
       

Senior Argent  (1)
Eva - Vanessa Cormier Farley CPA Sept-Îles    

Or  (1)
Andréanne Gagnon CPA Baie-Comeau    

Pré-juvénile (9)
Camille Larrivée CPA Sept-Îles    
Monika Villeneuve CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Abygaël Dufour CPA Fermont    
Mireille Migneault CPA Baie-Comeau    
Camille Veilleux CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Anik Guérette CPA Baie-Comeau    
Naomie Bernier CPA Sept-Îles    
Kim  Decelles CPA Baie-Comeau    
Emy Decelles CPA Baie-Comeau    

Juvénile  (6)
Julie - Anne Claveau CPA Baie-Comeau    
Anne - Marie Claveau CPA Baie-Comeau    
Kim  Decelles CPA Baie-Comeau    
Emy Decelles CPA Baie-Comeau    
Marie - Eve Turcotte CPA Baie-Comeau    
Isabelle Turcotte CPA Baie-Comeau Baie-Comeau 4e
Anne Fournier CPA Baie-Comeau Baie-Comeau 5e
Marie - Anne Gaudreault CPA Clermont Clermont 1ère
Audrey Tremblay CPA Clermont St-Aimé-Des-Lacs 3e
Audrey Vaillancourt CPA Sept-Îles Sept-Îles Retirée
Alexandra  Thiboutot CPA Sept-Îles Sept-Îles 2e

Pré-Novice  (7)  (5 pour le court)
Marie-Pier Tremblay CPA Tourbillon Matane  
Laurianne Yockell CPA Sept-Îles    
Maëlle Surprenant CPA Chicoutimi   Libre
Maude Gagnon CPA Baie-Comeau    
Anne Fournier CPA Baie-Comeau    
Isabelle Turcotte CPA Baie-Comeau   Libre
Audrey Tremblay CPA Ste-Foy    

Novice (4)
Geneviève Fougères CPA Baie-Comeau    
Fanny Jean CPA Baie-Comeau    
Thalia Lapointe CPA Baie-Comeau    
Mélina Lévesque CPA Baie-Comeau    

olymp.spéc. Niv.4
     
Catherine Potvin CPA Baie-Comeau    
olymp.spéc. Niv.3      
Annie Boulanger CPA Baie-Comeau